Última hora

Última hora

Últimas notícias

Global Japan

Vídeos mais vistos

mercados

Markets Data

Índice

ÍndiceNomeValorValor líquido% Câmbio
STXSTOXX50E3319.53+19.05+0.58
FTSEFTSE1007196.29+18.71+0.26
GDAXIGDAXI11419.48+72.83+0.64
CAC40CAC405307.38+46.74+0.89
SSMISSMI9389.30+83.80+0.90
SPXSPX2818.46+20.10+0.72
IRTSIRTS1229.96+1.62+0.13
NSQNSQ7691.52+53.98+0.71
DOWDJI25657.73+140.90+0.55
IBEXIBEX359183.10+3.20+0.03
N225N22521303.30+0.09-0.58
NYSENYA12641.36+105.68+0.84

Commodities/Matérias primas

EnergiaValorValor líquido% Câmbio
BRENT Oil67.94-0.03-0.04
WTI Oil60.04+1.22+2.07
NYMEX2.73-0.03-0.94
metalsValorValor líquido% Câmbio
Gold1317.7333+2.0391+0.16
Platinum862.455+5.955+0.7
Silver15.4659+0.0275+0.18

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Mais notícias Economia