Última hora

Última hora

Últimas notícias

Global Japan

Vídeos mais vistos

mercados

Markets Data

Índice

ÍndiceNomeValorValor líquido% Câmbio
STXSTOXX50E3350.70+23.50+0.71
FTSEFTSE1007277.73+46.69+0.65
GDAXIGDAXI12011.04+58.63+0.49
CAC40CAC405316.51+35.14+0.67
SSMISSMI9666.89+72.58+0.76
SPXSPX2826.06+3.82+0.14
IRTSIRTS1279.11+3.69+0.29
NSQNSQ7637.01+8.73+0.11
DOWDJI25585.69+95.22+0.37
IBEXIBEX359174.60+60.60+0.66
N225N22521117.22+0.92-0.16
NYSENYA12581.36+56.36+0.45

Commodities/Matérias primas

EnergiaValorValor líquido% Câmbio
BRENT Oil69.26+1.50+2.21
WTI Oil59.02+1.11+1.92
NYMEX2.60+0.02+0.78
metalsValorValor líquido% Câmbio
Gold1285.145+1.595+0.12
Platinum807+8.5+1.07
Silver14.58-0.025-0.17

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Mais notícias Economia