Última hora

Última hora

Últimas notícias

Global Japan

Vídeos mais vistos

mercados

Markets Data

Índice

ÍndiceNomeValorValor líquido% Câmbio
STXSTOXX50E3074.27+6.22+0.20
FTSEFTSE1006858.16+0.86-0.53
GDAXIGDAXI10922.54+30.75+0.28
CAC40CAC404806.99+20.82+0.44
SSMISSMI8873.63+48.90+0.55
SPXSPX2620.24+9.94+0.38
IRTSIRTS1152.99+4.96+0.43
NSQNSQ7023.83+117.92+1.71
DOWDJI24216.01+150.42+0.63
IBEXIBEX358886.90+36.80+0.42
N225N22520442.75+0.54-0.55
NYSENYA11868.68+69.57+0.59

Commodities/Matérias primas

EnergiaValorValor líquido% Câmbio
BRENT Oil60.79+0.15+0.25
WTI Oil51.99+1.48+2.93
NYMEX3.45-0.14+0.01
metalsValorValor líquido% Câmbio
Gold1294.67+5.28+0.41
Platinum808.5+10+1.26
Silver15.606+0.023+0.15

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Mais notícias Economia