Última hora

Última hora

Últimas notícias

Global Japan

Vídeos mais vistos

mercados

Markets Data

Moedas

Índice

ÍndiceNomeValorValor líquido% Câmbio
STXSTOXX50E3194.08+0.41+0.10
FTSEFTSE1007053.08+0.26-0.74
GDAXIGDAXI11325.44+0.72+0.77
CAC40CAC405059.09+0.66-0.93
SSMISSMI8984.05+0.98-0.99
SPXSPX2726.22+0.79+0.97
IRTSIRTS1114.75+0.63-0.59
NSQNSQ7200.87+0.03+0.78
DOWDJI25387.18+0.12+0.32
IBEXIBEX359076.30+0.50-0.64
N225N22522269.88+19.63+0.09
NYSENYA12343.51+0.02+0.55

Commodities/Matérias primas

EnergiaValorValor líquido% Câmbio
BRENT Oil68.98+0.20+0.71
WTI Oil58.86+0.33+0.21
NYMEX3.94+0.22+5.81
metalsValorValor líquido% Câmbio
Gold1201.3-0.57-0.05
Platinum846+0.7-0.56
Silver14.04+0+0

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Mais notícias Economia